Ergebnisse Gründau Pokal 2010
 

 

 

 

 

      Mannschaftswertung    - Damen                          
 Platz Nr.   Verein Mannschaft Ringe
      Nr.  
         
1     Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gründau 2 624
2     Ski-Club Breitenborn e.V. 1 622
3     Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gründau 1 620
4     Dapp Schepp Druff Haingründau e.V. 2 599
5     Tischtennis-Gemeinschaft Mittelgründau 1985 e.V. 2 593
6     TSV-Haingründau 1921 e.V. 1 573
7     TSV-Haingründau 1921 e.V. 2 492
8            

 

      Einzelwertung - Damen

 

                  
 Platz Nr.     Name Verein Ringe
         
1     Ulla Glätzer      SCB  181
2     Vanessa Möller      TGM  181
3     Anja Goll      RKG  177
4     Barbara Goll      RKG  176
5     Sarah Hohenwarter      TGM  174
6     Janine Jakob      FFWG  172
7     Doris Clever      VDKB  170
8     Ines Usinger      NKV  169
9     Monika Pietsch      MBCI  168
10     Angelika Nowak      FFWG  168
11     Nina Brill      FFWG  168
12     Lisa Hohenwarter      TGM  167
13     Angelika Weinel      TSVH  166
14     Diana Häfner      BOL  166
15     Nori Schubert      OGVM  165
16     Annika Rother      FFWG  165
17     Steffi Kneifl      FFWG  162
18     Petra Fuchs      FVGM  160
19     Jutta Dedecke      FVGM  160
20     Anita Fischer      TSVH  159
21     Annette Fischer      FFWG  158
22     Simone Bonifer      FFWG  157
23     Viviane Hergenröder      FFWG  156
24     Jutta Koßbu      SCB  156
25     Waltraud Merten-Rogge      SCB  155
26     Petra Eggenweiler      BOL  154
27     Vanessa Fuchs      TVL  151
28     Sigrid Laubach      TSVH  150
29     Anja Hohenwarter      TGM  150
30     Yvonne Eiermann      VDKB  149
31     Gisela Parr      BOL  147
32     Sabrina Looß      TVL  146
33     Christiane Lenz      BOL  144
34     Hiltrud Neiter      TSVH  142
35     Heike Lomp      NKV  142
36     Iris Walter      OGVM  141
37     Julia Brachert      NKV  136
38     Christina Heiß      TGM  134
39     Barbara Habermann      PCG  132
40     Loana Köhler      FFWG  131
41     Heidi Ottmann      SCB  130
42     Gaby Kraus      TGM  128
43     Corinna Lenz      FFWG  125
44     Karin Neiter      TSVH  122
45     Helga Waitz      TSVH  112
46     Rita Helfrich      TSVH  112
47     Irmi Hirchenhain      TSVH  102

 

      Mannschaftswertung  - Jugend  

                       

  Platz Nr.   Verein Mannschaft Ergebnis Bemerkung
      Nr. ( Ringe )  
           
1     Turnverein 1893 Lieblos e.V. 1 461  
2          
3            

 

      Einzelwertung  Jugend          
 Platz Nr.     Name   Verein Ringe
         
1     Carsten Dengler   TVL 141
2     Jan Eggenweiler   TVL 124
3     Milena Gachenheimer   TVL 116
4     Valentin Dehmer   TVL 80
5            

 

 

    Gesamtergebnis      
 Platz Nr.   Verein Mannschaft Ergebnis Bemerkung
      Nr. ( Ringe )  
           
1     Modellbauclub "IKARUS" Gründau e.V. 1 705  
2     Christliche Demokratische Union Gründau (CDU) 1 701 Mixed
3     Tischtennis-Gemeinschaft Mittelgründau 1985 e.V. 1 692  
4     Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gettenbach 1 691  
5     Reservistenkameradschaft Gründau 1 680 Mixed
6     VDK Ortsgruppe Breitenborn 1 677  
7     Tischtennis Club 98 Hain-Gründau e.V. 1 658  
8     Bollerbande 2 654  
9     Turnverein 1910 Rothenbergen e.V. 1 642  
10     VDK Ortsgruppe Breitenborn 2 639 Mixed
11     TTV Gründau e.V. 1 637  
12     Tischtennis-Gemeinschaft Mittelgründau 1985 e.V. 2 636  
13     Obst- und Gartenbauverein Mittelgründau 1 634 Mixed
14     Freiwillige Feuerwehr Niedergründau 2 633  
15     Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gettenbach 2 632 Mixed
16     Turnverein 1893 Lieblos e.V. 1 629 Mixed
17     Gemeinde Gründau Bauhof 2 627  
18     Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gettenbach 3 626 Mixed
19     Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gründau 2 624 Damen
20     Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD) 1 623  
21     Ski-Club Breitenborn e.V. 1 622 Damen
22     Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gründau 1 620 Damen
23     Modellbauclub "IKARUS" Gründau e.V. 2 619 Mixed
24     Förderverein Grundschule Mittelgründau 1 618 Mixed
25     Dapp Schepp Druff Haingründau e.V. 2 618  
26     Niedergründauer Karneval Verein "Die Schiwwerberger" e.V. 1 617 Mixed
27     Obst- und Gartenbauverein 1949 Niedergründau 1 612  
28     Tischtennis-Gemeinschaft Mittelgründau 1985 e.V. 4 612 Mixed
29     Turnverein 1893 Lieblos e.V. 2 612 Mixed
30     Bollerbande 1 611 Damen
31     Freie Wählergemeinschaft (FWG) 1 607  
32     Ski-Club Breitenborn e.V. 2 604  
33     Sportverein 1946 Breitenborn e.V. 1 602  
34     Dapp Schepp Druff Haingründau e.V. 1 599 Damen
35     Petanque Club Gründau e.V. 1 596 Mixed
36     Tischtennis-Gemeinschaft Mittelgründau 1985 e.V. 3 593 Damen
37     Bollerbande 3 584  
38     Turnverein 1910 Rothenbergen e.V. 2 583  
39     Freiwillige Feuerwehr Niedergründau 1 574  
40     TSV-Haingründau 1921 e.V. 1 573 Damen
41     Jeep- und Freizeitclub Lieblos 1 570  
42     Gesangverein "Eintracht" 1904 Rothenbergen 1 561  
43     Freie Wählergemeinschaft (FWG) 2 561  
44     Gemeinde Gründau Bauhof 1 549  
45     Gesangverein "Eintracht" 1904 Rothenbergen 2 513  
46     TSV-Haingründau 1921 e.V. 2 492 Damen

 

 

      Einzelergebnisse                
 Platz Nr.     Name Verein Ringe
         
1     Johannes Ament   CDU 184
2     John T. Campbell   SPD 183
3     Jürgen Seib   MBCI 182
4     Alexander Goll   RKG 181
5     Ulla Glätzer   SCB 181
6     Vanessa Möller   TGM 181
7     Manfred Hohenwarter   TGM 180
8     Alexander Voigt   CDU 180
9     Michael Noß   TGM 180
10     Werner Dickhaut   VDKB 179
11     Stefan Ament   CDU 179
12     Norbert Biensack   MBCI 178
13     Anja Goll   RKG 177
14     Paul-Hans Kaminski   FFWG 177
15     Carina Fiedler   DSD 177
16     Jürgen Lott   TGM 177
17     Barbara Goll   RKG 176
18     Jörg Bohlen   MBCI 176
19     Sarah Hohenwarter   TGM 174
20     Ralf Wilhelm   VDKB 174
21     Wolfgang Faß   BAUHOF 173
22     Mathias Günther   BAUHOF 173
23     Gerd Furmanek   FFWN 173
24     Joachim Köhler   TVR 173
25     Ralf Kauffeld   TTCH 173
26     Christian Polzer   FFWG 173
27     Rainer Harztz   BOL 173
28     Janine Jakob   FFWG 172
29     Michael Sattler   FFWG 172
30     Fabian Gachenheimer   TVL 171
31     Timo Springer   SVB 171
32     Wolfgang Goll   TGM 171
33     Jürgen Schubert   OGVM 170
34     Doris Clever   VDKB 170
35     Dieter Usinger   NKV 170
36     Erich Bedrunka   VDKB 170
37     Ingo Krieg   FFWN 169
38     Karlheinz Ries   MBCI 169
39     Ines Usinger   NKV 169
40     Lothar Wagner   TGM 169
41     Walter Sattler   FFWG 169
42     Mathias Günther   FFWG 169
43     Christoph Weckbecker   BOL 169
44     Monika Pietsch   MBCI 168
45     Angelika Nowak   FFWG 168
46     Nina Brill   FFWG 168
47     Volker Merz   FWG 168
48     Herbert Beinlich   TTCH 168
49     Armin Habermann   PCG 167
50     Florian Hofmann   FFWN 167
51     Karlheinz Weinel   OGVN 167
52     Frank Stanzel   BOL 167
53     Martin Parr   BOL 167
54     Patrick Henzel   TVL 167
55     Lisa Hohenwarter   TGM 167
56     Angelika Weinel   TSVH 166
57     Diana Häfner   BOL 166
58     Nori Schubert   OGVM 165
59     Wolfgang Kirgels   VDKB 165
60     Annika Rother   FFWG 165
61     Sergej Kusmenko   SCB 165
62     Tim Ullrich   TTVG 165
63     Harald Usinger   TVR 164
64     Alexander Bieber   TVL 164
65     Patrick Kraus   TGM 164
66     Reinhold Fuchs   VDKB 163
67     Bernd Völker   TVR 163
68     Ingo Walter   SPD 163
69     Ronald Wilhelm   MBCI 162
70     Gerald Helfrich   TTCH 162
71     Steffi Kneifl   FFWG 162
72     Michael Guggenheim   SCB 162
73     Jürgen Häfner   BOL 162
74     Patrick Freund   TTVG 162
75     Christian Geis   FFWN 161
76     Helmut Karger   OGVN 161
77     Joachim Dedecke   FVGM 161
78     Stefan Hergenröder   FFWG 161
79     Ralf Geis   JFCL 161
80     Dietmar Krieg   GER 160
81     Petra Fuchs   FVGM 160
82     Jutta Dedecke   FVGM 160
83     Helge Köhler   FFWG 160
84     Mayk Weinel   DSD 160
85     Anita Fischer   TSVH 159
86     Patrick Köhler   FFWG 159
87     Hubert Lott   OGVM 158
88     Annette Fischer   FFWG 158
89     Julia Ament   CDU 158
90     Heiko Weinel   DSD 158
91     Peter Klose   PCG 157
92     Simone Bonifer   FFWG 157
93     Sebastian Trageser   TTVG 157
94     Andre Waitz   DSD 157
95     Viviane Hergenröder   FFWG 156
96     Jutta Koßbu   SCB 156
97     Andi Bopp   SVB 156
98     Matthias Schmütz   TTCH 155
99     Waltraud Merten-Rogge   SCB 155
100     Helmut Lenz   BOL 155
101     Jörg Stern   FWG 154
102     Petra Eggenweiler   BOL 154
103     Hans Koglin   OGVN 153
104     Jürgen Müller   TVR 153
105     Andre Lauber   TTVG 153
106     Bernd Lomp   TVR 152
107     Helge Brettschneider   BOL 151
108     Vanessa Fuchs   TVL 151
109     Tim Ullrich   TGM 151
110     Heinz Gessner   BAUHOF 150
111     Sigrid Laubach   TSVH 150
112     Stefan Achtzehnter   FWG 150
113     Dietmar Hönisch   TVR 150
114     Anja Hohenwarter   TGM 150
115     Robbi Cropp   TGM 149
116     Nils Eurich   TVL 149
117     Yvonne Eiermann   VDKB 149
118     Sabrina Waitz   DSD 149
119     Axel Fetzberger   FWG 148
120     Jens Petri   JFCL 148
121     Lothar Roth   BAUHOF 147
122     Wolfgang Polzer   FFWG 147
123     Gisela Parr   BOL 147
124     Thomas Eller   TVL 147
125     Helmut Schönhöfer   RKG 146
126     Erhard Busch   MBCI 146
127     Andreas Rieger   TVL 146
128     Sabrina Looß   TVL 146
129     Gerhard Lach   VDKB 146
130     Robert Fink   FWG 145
131     Daniela Weinel   DSD 145
132     Ronald Bacher   FWG 144
133     Martin Schmidt   FFWG 144
134     Christiane Lenz   BOL 144
135     Hans-Peter Dürr   FFWN 143
136     Max Joachim   MBCI 143
137     Bernd Sitzmann   SCB 143
138     Patrick Häfner   SVB 143
139     Stefan Loos   DSD 143
140     Hiltrud Neiter   TSVH 142
141     Heike Lomp   NKV 142
142     Eduard Grießmann   TVR 142
143     Iris Walter   OGVM 141
144     Klaus Herrmann   FWG 141
145     Gerhard Arndt SPD 141
146     Jens Edelmann PCG 140
147     Mathias Engel BAUHOF 138
148     Helmut Siegert GER 138
149     Erich Viegelahn GER 138
150     Rainer Füller TGM 138
151     Hubert Wolf BAUHOF 137
152     Andreas Reinhold FVGM 137
153     Sascha Leo FFWN 136
154     Julia Brachert NKV 136
155     Wolfgang Bienwald SPD 136
156     Wilfried Reusswig GER 135
157     Peter Hase BAUHOF 134
158     Gerd Wagner SCB 134
159     Christina Heiß TGM 134
160     Barbara Habermann PCG 132
161     Carsten Caspar SVB 132
162     Erwin Gärtner OGVN 131
163     Loana Köhler FFWG 131
164     Sabine Schmitt JFCL 131
165     Heidi Ottmann SCB 130
166     Frank Schmitt JFCL 130
167     Erwin Bonifer FFWN 129
168     Kevin Gemar FFWN 129
169     Jahann Neumüller GER 128
170     Reiner Raschdorf TVR 128
171     Gaby Kraus TGM 128
172     Christine Staiger DSD 128
173     Erwin Kalbfleisch GER 127
174     Günther Schmidt GER 125
175     Corinna Lenz FFWG 125
176     Dirk Viegelahn BAUHOF 124
177     Friedel Becker GER 123
178     Karin Neiter TSVH 122
179     Felix Hohenwarter TGM 120
180     Uwe Griesmann FWG 118
181     Helga Waitz   TSVH 112
182     Rita Helfrich   TSVH 112
183     Irmi Hirchenhain   TSVH 102
184     Norbert Eggenweiler   BOL 94

 

 

 

 

StartseiteTermineVorstandTitelträgerLinks